RVMP Studio 22

RVMP Studio 22

Share

Photos from RVMP Studio 22's post 24/05/2026

✨ ANGELIE JHANE Turns One | PHOTO HIGHLIGHTS

A sweet and adorable pre-birthday photoshoot filled with smiles, charm, and precious memories as we celebrate her upcoming 1st birthday. πŸ’•πŸŽ‚

Here are the photo highlights of Angelie Jhane’s cute and memorable pre-bday shoot! πŸ“Έβœ¨

Thank you for choosing RVMP Studio 22.
Book yours now!
πŸ“ž Call/Text: 0966-332-1077

Photos from RVMP Studio 22's post 15/05/2026

✨ AMARIAH CELESTINE ✨
1st Pre-Birthday Photoshoot πŸŽ‚πŸ’–

Capturing sweet smiles and precious moments before your special day. Wishing our little princess a joyful and magical first birthday celebration! πŸŒΈπŸ‘‘

Thank you for choosing RVMP Studio 22 to be part of this memorable milestone. πŸ“Έ

Book your next photoshoot with us!
πŸ“ž Call us: 0966-332-1077

Photos from RVMP Studio 22's post 15/05/2026

βœ¨πŸ‘‘ Barangay Alincaoeg Fiesta Coronation Night 2026 πŸ‘‘βœ¨

Congratulations to Frances Anne Agbaoag, our lovely 1st Princess, together with her handsome es**rt Glester Valdez! 🌸🀴

Your elegance, confidence, and charm truly made the coronation night extra special as we celebrate the joyous fiesta of Barangay Alincaoeg. Wishing you both more success and beautiful memories to cherish. πŸŽ‰πŸ’–

πŸ“Έ Thanks for choosing RVMP Studio 22
Book yours now! call us #0966-332-1077

Photos from RVMP Studio 22's post 11/05/2026

Jasmin & Kevin | SAVE THE DATE
πŸ“06.06.2026

✨ HIGHLIGHTS PHOTOS ✨

Two hearts, one beautiful journey, and a forever to remember. πŸ’πŸ€
Sharing a glimpse of love and happiness as Jasmin & Kevin prepare for their big day.

MUA | Hermosa Make-up Artistry x Lyka Montes
HAIR | Gusong Marquez Fernandez
WARDROBE | Amiel Reminajes

πŸ“Έ Book yours now and create timeless memories with RVMP Studio 22! ✨

Want your business to be the top-listed Media Company in Candon?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Category

Telephone

Website

Address


Candon